Music

RULES
1.Do NOT ASK FOR MODS THAT ARE NOT FOR DOWNLOAD!
2.Do NOT ADVERTISE OR BAN!
3.Do NOT SAY ANY NEGATIVE COMMENT OR BAN!
4.English or Japanese only when you comment, no foreign language.

Few simple rules read it

2010年7月31日土曜日

being friend doesnt mean getting private mods

k...i been asked to give my Initial D Stage 1 pack to asker who didnt help, and been asking about the exaust mod thats on SaiaKun's blog find the link on ur own. but still Kim gets the ASS S13 cuz helping me kick nabs off. Being friends doesnt mean to have mods, its more liek not being friends. learn about it

2010年7月30日金曜日

GTA SA Drift Track: No.1 Big Ear



Tutorial for beginners

2010年7月27日火曜日

Yohsuke's B-day dorifuto



my b-day dorifuto vid

2010年7月25日日曜日

Fckin great news!

good news guys I dont have to move to japan so i have my computer with me! but Im moving to San Fransisco. I will miss all of my friend in RB. so anytime if u wanna see me ppls in RB, chat on FB, Myspace, and skype

2010年7月24日土曜日

I might no longer play SA-MP in next month :(

sad news guys
My dad couldnt find a job and we might get homeless. so we might move to japan but my Computer cant be brought bcuz delivering will cost alot and lose money if i dont have my computer, I will never ever will be on SA-MP:(
if I dont have money to get my computer deliverable, I'll be gone forever
the Initial D stage 1 carpack will be gone, all my mods will be gone, and everything. if I post this called "im gone forever" I'll never will be on SA-MP
so goodbye in next month ppls


[RS]Yohsuke

2010年7月23日金曜日

Redsuns Cars Complete

Yay i made the Stage 1 FD3S and edited FC3S and S14

logo fix is by meh



soz but no downloads for FC3S or S14

FD3S is made by me
FC3S is by Kazuma
S14 is by Keisuke

Initial D Stage 1 Keisuke FD3S

i made Stage 1 keisuke FD3S the original model is from Juiced 2

Nakazato Takeshi R32 VS Takahashi Keisuke FD3S

U know I dont rly like this car cuz of the Big ass spoiler


Well thnx for looking and the download is in the side

2010年7月22日木曜日

Initial D Stage 1 Kenta's S14 Redsuns



K, I fixed up the logos on the Redsuns Nakamura Kenta's S14

this S14 is made by Keisuke and the Logo fix is fixed by me


im gunna fix the logo cuz its Fkin small

2010年7月21日水曜日

Initial D Stage 2 Takumi's AE86 Trueno


new hood


nice right?

AE86 vs S14
made by Sakaki, Stage 4 ver. edited by 41AEMI and Takumifuji01, Stage 2 ver. by me

Im back from japan



Im back

2010年7月16日金曜日

3 days left till I come back to SA-MP and America

days go fast arent they? Im gunna miss my friends in japan. had fun there.. well I`m gunna be back to modding, creating cars, and fix my friend`s mod(Im still busy with Cheeborghini GTA3 cheetah+Lamborghini that my friend made)Well hope ppls are doing fine in SA-MP, Facebook, Myspace, and Youtube. I`ll be back to America in 3 days(07/19 monday)

2010年7月10日土曜日

1 week left before I come back

1 week left or japan been my good vacation in japan but laggy computer, cant upload pics and I been seeing so many riced cars(minivans with Big-ass Bumper, S13 with loud engine sound but slow, and blue bright LED light to make ppls blind) but I did saw so many awesome places I went to akihabara(I saw taxis, buisiness cars, and anime hoes) the air-guns(BBs, airsoft, and shits) looks soo real they had Striker shotgun, M4A1 with M203 grenade launcher, Spas-12, RPG-7, AK-17, and more from Call of duty series. Japan was awesome I`ll upload pics soon

2010年7月5日月曜日

Dont ask for cars

k I been getting comments on my Wangan midnight vid and ppls been asking for Raf`s Devil Z and my Blackbird. DONT ASK FOR THE DEVIL Z ITS NOT FOR PPLS WHOS NOT FRIENDS WITH ME! ITS ONLY FOR MY BEST FRIENDS. and dont ask Keisuke either he wont take request for carmods if u ask request, HATER, Kim, me, and most of Kei`s friend will FCKING KILL YOU!! l8r


[RS]Yohsuke[HKS]

2010年7月4日日曜日

the things I bought in japan

cuz its close to my birthday(07/26), my parents bought me these while were in japan


Initial D RedSuns FD3S, FC3S, and S14

Im putting them into GTA SA when I come back in 07/18


Takahashi Keisuke FD3S Project D ver.(cuz thats what it says on it)


Takahashi Ryosuke FC3S(Stage 4/stage 1 optional)


Nakamura Kenta S14(Stage 1)